Pigeonbasics Forum: Derby Arona 2016 - Pigeonbasics Forum

Jump to content

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • This topic is locked

Derby Arona 2016 First 250

#1 User is offline   Ian McKay 

  • High Ranking
  • Icon
  • Group: Admin Team
  • Posts: 10,551
  • Joined: 1-November 06
  • Location"Kingslea" Kingswells Aberdeen AB15 8SL
  • Club:Silver City RPC

Posted 19 January 2016 - 22:29 PM

Clas Origin Pigeon Syndicate Np Time Day Tempo Club









1 netherlands MC2540
Buzzlord Team Cees van Gelder 1 11:12:28,75 1 00:37:29 Holland Pigeons Club
2 netherlands MC2616
Wild Bill Team T. Bosua 1 11:12:28,85 1 00:37:29 Holland Pigeons Club
3 gran canaria MC2465
Daniel Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez 1 11:12:29,55 1 00:37:30 Club Los Socios
4 south africa MC2438
Machine Team Fouche Lofts (Pmb) 1 11:12:29,75 1 00:37:30 South Africa Club
5 england MC2974
Southfeild Believer Mark Gilbert 1 11:12:29,85 1 00:37:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6 netherlands MC2886
Midnight Cruiser Team Schoordijk-Schults 1 11:12:30,45 1 00:37:30 Holland Pigeons Club
7 portugal MC2809
High Arrival Team José do Carmo 1 11:12:30,65 1 00:37:31 Faro - Portugal
8 malta MC0640
Jesmond Team Cantarella & Agius Lofts Malta 1 11:12:31,40 1 00:37:31 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
9 netherlands MC4090
Birra Lorenzo Van Russel 1 11:12:31,95 1 00:37:32 Holland Pigeons Club
10 malta MC0592
Victory Margaret Team Victory Lofts Malta 1 11:12:32,00 1 00:37:32 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
11 germany MC2272
Little Girls 4 Team Mark Buse & Fam. 1 11:12:32,65 1 00:37:33 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
12 slovakia MC0837
Noemi Team Evin Peter & Noemi 1 11:12:33,60 1 00:37:34 Slovakia Club
13 germany MC3265
Tamara Erich Müller 1 11:12:34,10 1 00:37:34 Club Oberfranken
14 germany MC3107
ATLANTIC-XXX Team Ladys Germany 1 11:12:34,25 1 00:37:34 Club Saalfeld
15 germany MC0237
Argos Team Mark Buse & Fam. 2 11:12:34,30 1 00:37:34 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
16 germany MC1020
Darth Rolf Schlömer 1 11:12:34,35 1 00:37:34 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
17 netherlands MC0052
Oracle Team Rien van Oss en Zn 1 11:12:34,80 1 00:37:35 Holland Pigeons Club
18 south africa MC2443
Queen Nedera Gavin Lamprecht SA 1 11:12:34,81 1 00:37:35 South Africa Club
19 england MC2724
Astbury Kath Team Astbury 1 11:12:34,95 1 00:37:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
20 england MC2392
Essex girl 2 Team Wilton & Son 1 11:12:35,00 1 00:37:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
21 england MC3028
Brandon Team Alveley Flyers 1 11:12:35,20 1 00:37:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22 portugal MC2803
Joi Manuel António Guerreiro 1 11:12:35,55 1 00:37:36 Loulé - Portugal
23 scotland MC3475
Show Boy Team Gareth Rankin 1 11:12:35,60 1 00:37:36 Scottish Homing Union
24 england MC3427
Nev's Sunshine Team Nev Proctor 1 11:12:35,85 1 00:37:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25 croatia MC1282
Favorit Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic 1 11:12:35,95 1 00:37:36 Croatia Pigeon Club
26 scotland MC1840
Greenstar William Donachie 1 11:12:35,96 1 00:37:36 Scottish Homing Union
27 germany MC3286
Miss Wonderduk Team SAS 1 11:12:36,55 1 00:37:37 Club Sachsen
28 polska MC2603
Stefano Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof 1 11:12:36,75 1 00:37:37 Polonia
29 netherlands MC0047
Zatana Team Rien van Oss en Zn 2 11:12:36,90 1 00:37:37 Holland Pigeons Club
30 germany MC1729
Lomu Erich Müller 2 11:12:37,15 1 00:37:37 Club Oberfranken
31 rumania MC4205
Flor 3 Team Florea Sorin 1 11:12:37,35 1 00:37:37 Romanía
32 england MC2811
Maelstrom Pieter Oberholster 1 11:12:37,45 1 00:37:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33 europe MC1893
Junior Team TOP 10 1 11:12:38,00 1 00:37:38 Club E.U.
34 netherlands MC2577
Jeneverneus Team Wegrestaurant Napoleon 1 11:12:38,01 1 00:37:38 PDV Mariapolder
35 rumania MC4042
Rooey Team Florea Sorin 2 11:12:38,15 1 00:37:38 Romanía
36 rumania MC4056
Dairy Cream Team Florea Sorin 3 11:12:38,50 1 00:37:38 Romanía
37 portugal MC2801
Vitinha Team Jorge, Telmo & Miguel 1 11:12:38,55 1 00:37:39 Aveiro-Portugal
38 ireland MC3000
The Beliver Josh Rielly 1 11:12:38,70 1 00:37:39 Irish Homing Union
39 defaulted
No information will be displayed 0 11:12:39,30 1 00:37:39 Defaulted Syndicate
40 germany MC0994
Mauric Team Schnellin 1 11:12:39,65 1 00:37:40 Club Sachsen
41 denmark MC3491
Yates Team Henriksen 1 11:12:39,75 1 00:37:40 Denmark Club
42 germany MC0796
Heli Günter Schneemann 1 11:12:39,76 1 00:37:40 Club Kassel
43 netherlands MC1346
R. Nelson Team Soepboer 1 11:12:40,20 1 00:37:40 Holland Pigeons Club
44 netherlands MC0926
Beethoven Team Seelen - Ellenbroek 1 11:12:40,60 1 00:37:41 Holland Pigeons Club
45 croatia MC1307
Buga Team Pudic Family Loft 1 11:12:40,95 1 00:37:41 Croatia Pigeon Club
46 hungary MC0076
Nickelodean Team Pinter 1 11:12:41,05 1 00:37:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
47 tenerife MC1223
Fridgie Edward Frost 1 11:12:41,10 1 00:37:41 C.C.Portuense
48 belgium MC1886
Highlander Roger Mertens 1 11:12:41,20 1 00:37:41 Fond Wallonie
49 germany MC0503
Caroline Team SAS 2 11:12:41,35 1 00:37:41 Club Sachsen
50 rumania MC2058
Alba Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim 1 11:12:41,70 1 00:37:42 Romanía
51 polska MC2604
Fineke Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof 2 11:12:42,10 1 00:37:42 Polonia
52 croatia MC1286
Highlander Team Bosko Jenjic - Bild Jenjic 2 11:12:42,20 1 00:37:42 Croatia Pigeon Club
53 hungary MC0098
Kubala Team Markus Miklos 1 11:12:42,50 1 00:37:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
54 france MC1901
Wings Of Fortune Xavier Benoit 1 11:12:42,55 1 00:37:43 Team Sibille France
55 south africa MC2406
Jacotte Team Triple J Lofts 1 11:12:42,95 1 00:37:43 South Africa Club
56 malta MC0565
Lily 1717 Team Buhagiars Lofts 1 11:12:43,40 1 00:37:43 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
57 hungary MC4067
Classy Laszlo Gotthard 1 11:12:43,55 1 00:37:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
58 rumania MC4008
Alexandru 4 Team Romania 1 11:12:44,10 1 00:37:44 Romanía
59 italia MC2659
Super Million Lorenzo Ghiacci 1 11:12:44,30 1 00:37:44 Italia
60 england MC2642
Jack Rowe Team Ashdown Rangers 1 11:12:44,40 1 00:37:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61 netherlands MC2899
Red Devil B. J. Suk Mellies 1 11:12:44,65 1 00:37:45 Holland Pigeons Club
62 slovakia MC0860
Greg 19 Team Greg 1 11:12:44,70 1 00:37:45 Slovakia Club
63 defaulted
No information will be displayed 0 11:12:45,15 1 00:37:45 Defaulted Syndicate
64 belgium MC1679
Diamond Team Creemers & Zoon 1 11:12:45,45 1 00:37:45 Club Olijftak Maaseik
65 rumania MC2739
Wicked Will Team Lulian Sepciuc 1 11:12:45,60 1 00:37:46 Romanía
66 germany MC3302
Costa SG Reinhard 1 11:12:46,00 1 00:37:46 Lahntal Club
67 wales MC3355
Trigger happy Paul Bamford 1 11:12:46,40 1 00:37:46 País de Gales
68 netherlands MC0387
Peres Team Cees van Gelder 2 11:12:46,50 1 00:37:46 Holland Pigeons Club
69 slovakia MC0890
Nika Team Zihlavnik 1 11:12:47,10 1 00:37:47 Slovakia Club
70 slovakia MC0864
Greg 23 Team Greg 2 11:12:47,15 1 00:37:47 Slovakia Club
71 italia MC2669
Dentino Team Italy 1 11:12:47,35 1 00:37:47 Italia
72 defaulted
No information will be displayed 0 11:12:47,85 1 00:37:48 Defaulted Syndicate
73 netherlands MC0057
Venus Team Rien van Oss en Zn 3 11:12:48,30 1 00:37:48 Holland Pigeons Club
74 england MC3434
Olympic Lady Team G & K Jones 1 11:12:48,65 1 00:37:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75 netherlands MC1341
Gido Team Van der Heide de Vries 1 11:12:49,05 1 00:37:49 Holland Pigeons Club
76 ireland MC2998
The Sellected Josh Rielly 2 11:12:49,10 1 00:37:49 Irish Homing Union
77 belgium MC3136
Starsky checked Dirk Martens 1 11:12:49,55 1 00:37:50 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
78 south africa MC2452
Stollose Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander 1 11:12:49,80 1 00:37:50 South Africa Club
79 germany MC0578
It Takes Two Team Robert & Bernhard Niekrawietz 1 11:12:50,35 1 00:37:50 Club Kaltenengers
80 england MC2950
Ultimate Delivery Team Ultimate Syndicate 1 11:12:51,30 1 00:37:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81 gran canaria MC0545
Rom+rom+rom Team Yahvé & Oliveiro 1 11:12:51,31 1 00:37:51 Club Los Socios
82 defaulted
No information will be displayed 0 11:12:52,65 1 00:37:53 Defaulted Syndicate
83 rumania MC2120
Stres Team Pitea Laurentiu 1 11:12:52,70 1 00:37:53 Romanía
84 germany MC1874
Las Américas Team Koch & Wichert 1 11:12:52,80 1 00:37:53 Ruhrgebiet Club
85 germany MC3250
Oker Günter Langefeld 1 11:12:53,15 1 00:37:53 Club Bergisches Land
86 germany MC1982
Tornado Team Beatrix & Christian 1 11:12:54,00 1 00:37:54 Germany Club
87 germany MC1976
Cain Team Wild Escobar Devils 1 11:12:55,05 1 00:37:55 Germany Club
88 czech republic MC0824
Marek Team Spown 1 11:12:55,90 1 00:37:56 Czech Republic Club
89 ireland MC3001
The Aristocat Josh Rielly 3 11:12:56,30 1 00:37:56 Irish Homing Union
90 italia MC2674
Aurelia Team Laro Ervin 1 11:12:56,85 1 00:37:57 Italia
91 germany MC0457
Planets Pride Erich Müller 3 11:12:57,10 1 00:37:57 Club Oberfranken
92 netherlands MC2832
Mel C Team Soepboer 2 11:12:57,11 1 00:37:57 Holland Pigeons Club
93 belgium MC0985
Iphone Steven Van de Velde 1 11:12:57,30 1 00:37:57 Land van Aalst
94 netherlands MC4326
Hok Hok M. Reijnen 1 11:12:59,10 1 00:37:59 PDV Alphen Vooruit
95 netherlands MC1342
Marcol Team Van der Heide de Vries 2 11:12:59,45 1 00:37:59 Holland Pigeons Club
96 netherlands MC2583
Napoleon Team Dickmann-Stroetges 1 11:13:00,35 1 00:38:00 Holland Pigeons Club
97 asturias MC0628
Helenas Girl Team Dionisio & Pandiella 1 11:13:01,10 1 00:38:01 R.C. Oviedo
98 netherlands MC1171
Jersey Team Cees van Gelder 3 11:13:01,45 1 00:38:01 Holland Pigeons Club
99 wales MC3322
First reserve Team Men of Gwent Syndicate 1 11:13:02,30 1 00:38:02 País de Gales
100 netherlands MC4091
Bold Fanover Hok M. Reijnen 2 11:13:03,00 1 00:38:03 PDV Alphen Vooruit
101 germany MC3127
With Anticipation Team Piekielko-Kussyk 1 11:13:03,50 1 00:38:04 Club Baden Württemberg
102 malta MC0679
Neymar Team Tarcisio & Keith Zammit Loft 1 11:13:04,50 1 00:38:04 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
103 england MC0243
Fatty Forerunner 2 David Hinkel 1 11:13:05,00 1 00:38:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104 malta MC0676
Gorg Team Ridge View Lofts Malta 1 11:13:05,65 1 00:38:06 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
105 england MC3338
Isla's sunny boy Team D. Bullen & Son 1 11:13:05,70 1 00:38:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106 polska MC0432
Doozer Team Lorek & Losinski 1 11:13:06,20 1 00:38:06 Polonia
107 belgium MC3139
G-star black2 Dirk Martens 2 11:13:06,40 1 00:38:06 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
108 portugal MC2479
Rambo Team Flavio & Leonardo Camoes 1 11:13:06,90 1 00:38:07 Club Coimbra
109 portugal MC2865
Malletut Team Asas do Sul 1 11:13:07,40 1 00:38:07 Faro - Portugal
110 malta MC0657
Kurt Ganga Team Tonio Lofts Malta 1 11:13:07,45 1 00:38:07 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
111 netherlands MC2565
Wonder Klak Tom Van der Kamp 1 11:13:07,55 1 00:38:08 Holland Pigeons Club
112 germany MC3253
Angel Real Günter Langefeld 2 11:13:09,05 1 00:38:09 Club Bergisches Land
113 portugal MC2875
Ruth Jorge Almeida Santos 1 11:13:10,40 1 00:38:10 Aveiro-Portugal
114 netherlands MC2513
Hansi Team Limburgse Passie 1 11:13:10,70 1 00:38:11 Holland Pigeons Club
115 france MC1902
Keira Xavier Benoit 2 11:13:10,80 1 00:38:11 Team Sibille France
116 slovakia MC0858
Greg 17 Team Greg 3 11:13:11,15 1 00:38:11 Slovakia Club
117 slovakia MC0739
Juliana Team Kujanik Derby 1 11:13:11,25 1 00:38:11 Slovakia Club
118 galicia MC0604
Morpheus Víctor Manuel Gómez Rodriguez 1 11:13:12,00 1 00:38:12 MARIÑAS ALTAS
119 defaulted
No information will be displayed 0 11:13:12,35 1 00:38:12 Defaulted Syndicate
120 rumania MC3036
Maddiston Adi Zepciuc 1 11:13:12,36 1 00:38:12 Romanía
121 england MC0997
L7 Marlene Team Lucky 7 1 11:13:12,95 1 00:38:13 Up North Combine
122 slovakia MC1212
Secret Igor Sillo 1 11:13:14,10 1 00:38:14 Slovakia Club
123 gran canaria MC1233
Bajito Team Félix Santiago - Aday Rguez 2 11:13:14,20 1 00:38:14 Club Los Socios
124 netherlands MC0418
Timmersmurf Team Comb. van de Berg 1 11:13:14,55 1 00:38:15 Holland Pigeons Club
125 england MC2996
Southfeild Embark Mark Gilbert 2 11:13:15,45 1 00:38:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126 netherlands MC0428
P. Out & Zn 4 Team Holland 8 1 11:13:16,50 1 00:38:16 Holland Pigeons Club
127 germany MC2341
Darceys Girl Team Gleichberg 1 11:13:18,30 1 00:38:18 Hildburghausen Club
128 south africa MC2404
Jacinta Team Triple J Lofts 2 11:13:18,45 1 00:38:18 South Africa Club
129 czech republic MC0817
Jana Team Spown 2 11:13:18,80 1 00:38:19 Czech Republic Club
130 austria MC0779
Air Jordan Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 1 11:13:19,75 1 00:38:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
131 slovakia MC0738
Jozef Team Kujanik Derby 2 11:13:21,00 1 00:38:21 Slovakia Club
132 germany MC3109
Emi Team Mark Buse & Fam. 3 11:13:22,20 1 00:38:22 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
133 hungary MC0078
Predator Team Pinter 2 11:13:22,85 1 00:38:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
134 germany MC3248
Kubo Günter Langefeld 3 11:13:23,40 1 00:38:23 Club Bergisches Land
135 england MC2921
Gascoigne Team Crazy Gang Syndicate 1 11:13:24,35 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
136 austria MC0777
Reiner Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 2 11:13:24,40 1 00:38:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
137 germany MC0489
Gigy Hermann Wienekamp 1 11:13:24,95 1 00:38:25 Club Neumünster
138 germany MC0146
Bush Team Reiss & Pfeiffer 1 11:13:25,45 1 00:38:25 Club Lutherstadt
139 germany MC0486
Keiko Hermann Wienekamp 2 11:13:26,00 1 00:38:26 Club Neumünster
140 hungary MC0760
Monika Ii Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert 1 11:13:26,25 1 00:38:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
141 england MC2992
Southfeild Leader Mark Gilbert 3 11:13:27,95 1 00:38:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142 england MC3371
Our send Team D.S.R. 1 11:13:28,15 1 00:38:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143 netherlands MC0188
Heartbreaker Team Brencas 1 11:13:28,85 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
144 rumania MC3038
Timeo Adi Zepciuc 2 11:13:28,95 1 00:38:29 Romanía
145 defaulted
No information will be displayed 0 11:13:29,55 1 00:38:30 Defaulted Syndicate
146 scotland MC0686
Dakota William Donachie 2 11:13:31,35 1 00:38:31 Scottish Homing Union
147 rumania MC2114
Skindy Petca Aurelian 1 11:13:33,40 1 00:38:33 Romanía
148 england MC3362
Spirit Team Flash 1 11:13:33,65 1 00:38:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149 defaulted
No information will be displayed 0 11:13:34,10 1 00:38:34 Defaulted Syndicate
150 austria MC0784
Straight Home Team Garcia & Nagelhofer 3 11:13:35,70 1 00:38:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
151 germany MC0460
Black Rose Erich Müller 4 11:13:36,45 1 00:38:36 Club Oberfranken
152 rumania MC2134
Blueyzarsoff Team Tules Denis & Ialcin 1 11:13:37,95 1 00:38:38 Romanía
153 netherlands MC0054
Krypto Team Rien van Oss en Zn 4 11:13:41,80 1 00:38:42 Holland Pigeons Club
154 germany MC2306
ATLANTIC-HI Alexander Gebel 1 11:13:42,10 1 00:38:42 Club Saalfeld
155 germany MC0500
Mandrake Bernd Prekel 1 11:13:43,50 1 00:38:44 Club Bayern Süd
156 england MC1819
Premier Mission Team Premier Posse 1 11:13:45,30 1 00:38:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
157 germany MC1412
Alanza T1 Team Jung & Jupid 1 11:13:46,55 1 00:38:47 Club Ebertshausen
158 germany MC0205
Alonso Team B & B White Diamonds 1 11:13:46,90 1 00:38:47 Wittinger WSC
159 south africa MC2450
Stollcape Team Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander 2 11:13:49,00 1 00:38:49 South Africa Club
160 germany MC1044
My Annie Erich Müller 5 11:13:49,55 1 00:38:50 Club Oberfranken
161 malta MC0660
Diamond Ganga Team Tonio Lofts Malta 2 11:13:51,75 1 00:38:52 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
162 england MC3411
Premier Top Class Team Premier Posse 2 11:13:53,95 1 00:38:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163 germany MC1968
Marc Fulger Constantin 1 11:13:58,55 1 00:38:59 Germany Club
164 england MC3303
R Girl Team Lucky Devils Syndicate 1 11:13:58,85 1 00:38:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
165 slovakia MC0863
Greg 22 Team Greg 4 11:13:59,30 1 00:38:59 Slovakia Club
166 rusia MC3226
Pervyi Team Krasnaya Armiya 1 11:14:00,45 1 00:39:00 Club Rusia
167 germany MC1881
Carrots Team Koch & Wichert 2 11:14:00,60 1 00:39:01 Ruhrgebiet Club
168 germany MC0989
Dali Team Röhlig & Bukowski 1 11:14:02,65 1 00:39:03 Club Vogtland
169 germany MC0477
Valentino Erich Müller 6 11:14:03,35 1 00:39:03 Club Oberfranken
170 netherlands MC0242
Triple 4 Anton van Oort 1 11:14:03,60 1 00:39:04 Holland Pigeons Club
171 netherlands MC0056
Punisher Team Rien van Oss en Zn 5 11:14:04,55 1 00:39:05 Holland Pigeons Club
172 germany MC1026
Beige Erich Müller 7 11:14:06,65 1 00:39:07 Club Oberfranken
173 netherlands MC0053
Thadeus Team Rien van Oss en Zn 6 11:14:08,95 1 00:39:09 Holland Pigeons Club
174 netherlands MC3095
Kit Fisto Tom Van der Kamp 2 11:14:09,45 1 00:39:09 Holland Pigeons Club
175 belgium MC1667
Arthur PEC Racing Team ADK 1 11:14:11,40 1 00:39:11 Fondclub Herent
176 germany MC0470
Yanina Erich Müller 8 11:14:13,05 1 00:39:13 Club Oberfranken
177 germany MC3172
Black Beauty Team Express 1 11:14:15,90 1 00:39:16 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
178 belgium MC3145
King of Leon Marc Bert Racing Pigeon Photography 1 11:14:25,10 1 00:39:25 Denderbond Ninove
179 germany MC4405
Klaas Erich Müller 9 11:14:27,85 1 00:39:28 Club Oberfranken
180 england MC2536
Cafú Team Louella Pigeon World 1 11:14:28,70 1 00:39:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181 ireland MC3329
Beyonce Team Dylan & Daniel Boylan 1 11:14:30,05 1 00:39:30 Irish Homing Union
182 europe MC1262
Ludo's Hope Team TOP 10 2 11:14:33,35 1 00:39:33 Club E.U.
183 england MC2971
Southfeild Sandstorm Mark Gilbert 4 11:14:43,65 1 00:39:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
184 slovakia MC0846
Greg 05 Team Greg 5 11:14:56,50 1 00:39:56 Slovakia Club
185 fuerteventura MC0687
Sweet Emotion Ubay Armas de León 1 11:14:58,35 1 00:39:58 C.C.Puerto del Rosario
186 germany MC3296
Brandt 598 Daniel Brandt 1 11:15:08,30 1 00:40:08 NRW Club
187 germany MC0142
T-bone Peter Kocks 1 11:15:12,35 1 00:40:12 Oberhausen Club
188 czech republic MC0791
Karlos Team Marecek 1 11:15:14,90 1 00:40:15 Czech Republic Club
189 netherlands MC3093
Dyanne Dromer Tom Van der Kamp 3 11:15:19,95 1 00:40:20 Holland Pigeons Club
190 moldova MC3203
Vitali-2 Team Fauna Orheiului 1 11:15:21,70 1 00:40:22 Moldova
191 rumania MC4094
Twinkel Floortje Team Florea Sorin 4 11:15:21,75 1 00:40:22 Romanía
192 ireland MC3003
The Chosen Josh Rielly 4 11:15:26,10 1 00:40:26 Irish Homing Union
193 rumania MC2047
Rufy Team Bacalu Danut & Serafim 2 11:15:28,15 1 00:40:28 Romanía
194 germany MC1415
Stier 1 Team Jaekel Hannelore 1 11:15:31,80 1 00:40:32 Club Grenzland-West
195 germany MC1397
Zorro Walter Agler 1 11:15:32,20 1 00:40:32 Club Oberbayern
196 italia MC2668
Timey Lorenzo Ghiacci 2 11:15:33,75 1 00:40:34 Italia
197 czech republic MC3154
Jirka Team Svoboda & Lekes 1 11:15:34,70 1 00:40:35 Czech Republic Club
198 rumania MC4305
Tuvama 5 Team Tudor Valentin & Matia 1 11:15:35,20 1 00:40:35 Romanía
199 scotland MC1841
Fran-Tastic 2 William Donachie 3 11:15:35,65 1 00:40:36 Scottish Homing Union
200 germany MC3277
Snowman 12 Günter Schneemann 2 11:15:35,95 1 00:40:36 Club Kassel
201 rumania MC0101
Hargita Babos Zsolt 1 11:15:36,15 1 00:40:36 Romanía
202 netherlands MC1349
Messi Rudolf Visser 1 11:15:37,35 1 00:40:37 Holland Pigeons Club
203 germany MC0993
Ahorn Team Schnellin 2 11:15:37,35 1 00:40:37 Club Sachsen
204 england MC0077
Alien Team Lucky Devils Syndicate 2 11:15:37,70 1 00:40:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205 netherlands MC2857
Miranda Michel Schuurmans 1 11:15:38,70 1 00:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
206 czech republic MC0819
Tereza Team Spown 3 11:15:38,75 1 00:40:39 Czech Republic Club
207 england MC2722
Astbury Pat Team Astbury 2 11:15:38,95 1 00:40:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208 malta MC0671
Julia Team Debono Lofts Malta 1 11:15:40,00 1 00:40:40 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
209 germany MC1398
Wilma Walter Agler 2 11:15:41,15 1 00:40:41 Club Oberbayern
210 germany MC3119
Ayers Rock Team Mark Buse & Fam. 4 11:15:41,50 1 00:40:42 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
211 germany MC3275
Snowman 9 Günter Schneemann 3 11:15:41,90 1 00:40:42 Club Kassel
212 moldova MC3213
Damian-Valentin Team Fauna Orheiului 2 11:15:42,15 1 00:40:42 Moldova
213 germany MC2305
ATLANTIC-KA Alexander Gebel 2 11:15:42,80 1 00:40:43 Club Saalfeld
214 malta MC0661
Toska Team Tencho Loft Malta 1 11:15:43,25 1 00:40:43 Malta Racing Pigeon Club
215 germany MC0478
Oby Erich Müller 10 11:15:43,55 1 00:40:44 Club Oberfranken
216 germany MC2883
Maurits Günter Schneemann 4 11:15:44,10 1 00:40:44 Club Kassel
217 netherlands MC1703
Sky Team Grolleman Pigeons 1 11:15:44,25 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
218 polska MC0451
Neva Tomasz Wiczling 1 11:15:44,60 1 00:40:45 Polonia
219 norway MC3496
Adakar Team Ray & Svein 1 11:15:46,00 1 00:40:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
220 england MC3031
Blue Steffi Team Alveley Flyers 2 11:15:46,15 1 00:40:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221 moldova MC3218
Picunov1 Team Moldova 1 11:15:46,16 1 00:40:46 Moldova
222 wales MC0289
Back Bioler Team Stephens Plumbing 1 11:15:46,55 1 00:40:47 País de Gales
223 defaulted
No information will be displayed 0 11:15:47,30 1 00:40:47 Defaulted Syndicate
224 netherlands MC1367
Derby Arona 029 Team Baris & Meulenberg 1 11:15:47,35 1 00:40:47 Holland Pigeons Club
225 slovenia MC1314
Stela Team Boris Sovic 1 11:15:47,55 1 00:40:48 Slovenia Club
226 netherlands MC3460
PUNTNEUS Team Holland 1 1 11:15:47,90 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
227 belgium MC1138
Risque Filip de Smedt 1 11:15:48,05 1 00:40:48 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
228 polska MC2783
Cita 1 Ryszard Sas 1 11:15:48,30 1 00:40:48 Polonia
229 hungary MC0768
Aranba Team Fenyvesi Balazs & Norbert 2 11:15:48,60 1 00:40:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
230 belgium MC0326
Sila Filip de Smedt 2 11:15:48,70 1 00:40:49 De Snelvliegers Zandbergen Club
231 belgium MC3129
Paupaula Dirk Martens 3 11:15:48,85 1 00:40:49 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
232 germany MC3252
Beduino Günter Langefeld 4 11:15:49,05 1 00:40:49 Club Bergisches Land
233 ireland MC2370
Highway Teresa-girl Team Highway Lofts 1 11:15:49,20 1 00:40:49 Irish Homing Union
234 fuerteventura MC0348
Nibbles Eduardo Cristo Santiesteban Luna 1 11:15:49,35 1 00:40:49 Gran Tarajal
235 germany MC3111
Hy Tec Team Mark Buse & Fam. 5 11:15:49,60 1 00:40:50 Weitstrecken Myhl-Wegberg
236 england MC2985
Southfeild Jester Mark Gilbert 5 11:15:49,85 1 00:40:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237 germany MC3263
Hip Hip Hoera Erich Müller 11 11:15:50,25 1 00:40:50 Club Oberfranken
238 netherlands MC1368
Derby Arona 033 Team Baris & Meulenberg 2 11:15:50,70 1 00:40:51 Holland Pigeons Club
239 croatia MC0207
Dalmatian Star Denis Culic 1 11:15:51,15 1 00:40:51 Croatia Pigeon Club
240 denmark MC3508
Small Miricle Gjermund Lyssand 1 11:15:51,60 1 00:40:52 Denmark Club
241 rumania MC4323
Star 1 Team Stroiescu C. & Asmarandei F. 1 11:15:51,90 1 00:40:52 Romanía
242 denmark MC3506
Well Done Gjermund Lyssand 2 11:15:51,95 1 00:40:52 Denmark Club
243 rumania MC2102
Gogu Team Pigeons Airport 1 11:15:53,10 1 00:40:53 Romanía
244 germany MC0405
Wise Wonder Fedoseev Vitalij 1 11:15:53,25 1 00:40:53 Club Harsewinkel
245 england MC3347
Siennas baby bacon Team D. Bullen & Son 2 11:15:54,10 1 00:40:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
246 netherlands MC2566
Tilde Tom Van der Kamp 4 11:15:55,35 1 00:40:55 Holland Pigeons Club
247 ireland MC2361
Highway Lucky Strike Team Highway Lofts 2 11:15:55,55 1 00:40:56 Irish Homing Union
248 netherlands MC2839
Lasterie Shop 1 Peter Lasterie 1 11:15:55,70 1 00:40:56 Holland Pigeons Club
249 south africa MC2424
Stacey Team Saville Penkin 1 11:15:56,45 1 00:40:56 South Africa Club
250 netherlands MC2559
HAVIKSNEUS Team Holland 11 1 11:15:56,65 1 00:40:57 Holland Pigeons Club

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • This topic is locked


  • Advert: Crafty Fifer: bespoke loft equipment
  • Advert: B.Leefe & Sons
  • Advert: Apex Garden Buildings
  • Advert: Racing Pigeon Supplies
  • Advert: Solway Feeders